Find out more about our Partner Program Can't find a part? Bet we can! Contact us: 1-800-941-0322

CPU Boards

Back to CPU Boards
Item total: 11
Change items per page: 6 | 12 | 18 | 24

AIMB-540

Advantech AIMB-540 - Socket 478 MicroATX SBC for Multimedia Applications, Onchip 4x AGP 845GV display controller, 10/100Base-T Ethernet, Audio

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset Intel 845GV
Bus Interface Standalone
CPU Socket Socket 478 (Socket N, mPGA478, mPGA478B)
Board Form MicroATX (9.6 × 9.6 in / 244 × 244 mm)
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset Intel 82845GV

PCM-3347

STPC® Elite II 133 MHz CPU Module

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset No Video
Bus Interface PC/104
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset STPC Elite

PCM-3347N-00A1

Advantech PCM-3347N-00A1 CPU Boards-STPC Elite II 133 MHz CPU Module with, Ethernet & SSD

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset No Video
Bus Interface PC/104
CPU Socket Embedded
Expansion Bus Interface PC/104
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset STPC Elite

PCM-3347N-01A1

Advantech PCM-3347N-01A1 CPU Boards-STPC Elite, 64mb RAM, LAN, RS-232 x4, LPT, CF, KB/MS

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset No Video
Bus Interface PC/104
Expansion Bus Interface PC/104
CPU Socket Embedded
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset STPC Elite

PCM-3348

Advantech PCM-3348 STPC Elite/Consumer II 133 MHz CPU Module with VGA/LCD, Ethernet & SSD

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset C&T 69000
Bus Interface PC/104
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset STPC Elite

PCM-3348L-00A1

Advantech PCM-3348L-00A1 CPU Board - STPC Elite/Consumer II 133 MHz CPU Module with VGA/LCD, Ethernet & SSD

Ethernet Controller Realtek RTL8100B
Video (Display) Chipset C&T 69000
Expansion Bus Interface 1 x PCI-104
Manufacturer ADVANTECH
System Chipset STPC Consumer II
Item total: 11
Change items per page: 6 | 12 | 18 | 24